Leagues
Season | 2020 - Summer |
Category | Basketball |
Start Date | 6/15/2020 |
End Date | 8/31/2020 |
Team | Wins | Losses | Ties | PCT |
Penn Cambria Panthers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
NB Altoona (Tyrone) | 9 | 1 | 0 | .900 |
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG) | 8 | 2 | 0 | .800 |
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield) | 9 | 3 | 0 | .750 |
Teeter Group (Bedford) | 9 | 3 | 0 | .750 |
Johnstown | 8 | 4 | 0 | .667 |
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola) | 7 | 4 | 0 | .636 |
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg) | 5 | 4 | 0 | .556 |
Clymer | 4 | 6 | 0 | .400 |
Chestnut Ridge | 3 | 6 | 0 | .333 |
Altoona | 3 | 7 | 0 | .300 |
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg) | 3 | 7 | 0 | .300 |
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg) | 2 | 7 | 0 | .222 |
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central) | 2 | 7 | 0 | .222 |
Westmont Hilltop | 1 | 8 | 0 | .111 |
West Branch | 0 | 6 | 0 | .000 |
Claysburg Kimmel | 0 | 8 | 0 | .000 |
MONDAY 15 June 2020
Altoona
31 vs 23
Westmont Hilltop
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
46 vs 26
Johnstown
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
56 vs 30
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
Teeter Group (Bedford)
65 vs 10
Claysburg Kimmel
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
44 vs 35
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
Chestnut Ridge
0 vs 1
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
WEDNESDAY 17 June 2020
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
25 vs 61
Johnstown
Teeter Group (Bedford)
61 vs 31
Chestnut Ridge
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
51 vs 29
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
Penn Cambria Panthers
47 vs 45
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
Altoona
31 vs 49
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
West Branch
28 vs 38
Clymer
Westmont Hilltop
25 vs 52
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
Clymer
30 vs 37
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
MONDAY 29 June 2020
Altoona
1 vs 0
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
0 vs 1
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
1 vs 0
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
Penn Cambria Panthers
1 vs 0
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
WEDNESDAY 1 July 2020
Altoona
25 vs 47
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
39 vs 48
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
1 vs 0
Westmont Hilltop
West Branch
- vs -
Chestnut Ridge
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
29 vs 43
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
Penn Cambria Panthers
68 vs 28
Clymer
Claysburg Kimmel
18 vs 53
Clymer
MONDAY 6 July 2020
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
30 vs 37
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
Claysburg Kimmel
25 vs 38
Chestnut Ridge
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
56 vs 27
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
Teeter Group (Bedford)
1 vs 0
West Branch
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
47 vs 32
Westmont Hilltop
WEDNESDAY 8 July 2020
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
32 vs 34
Westmont Hilltop
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
69 vs 51
Chestnut Ridge
MONDAY 13 July 2020
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
65 vs 27
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
Teeter Group (Bedford)
44 vs 45
Penn Cambria Panthers
Altoona
30 vs 32
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
33 vs 31
Johnstown
WEDNESDAY 15 July 2020
West Branch
18 vs 58
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
Penn Cambria Panthers
60 vs 8
Chestnut Ridge
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
15 vs 66
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
Teeter Group (Bedford)
58 vs 32
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
MONDAY 20 July 2020
Westmont Hilltop
0 vs 1
Chestnut Ridge
Altoona
40 vs 55
Teeter Group (Bedford)
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
43 vs 30
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
50 vs 44
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
Johnstown
43 vs 28
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
WEDNESDAY 22 July 2020
West Branch
24 vs 68
Penn Cambria Panthers
Teeter Group (Bedford)
62 vs 28
Claysburg Kimmel
Clymer
56 vs 35
Chestnut Ridge
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
50 vs 39
Clymer
THURSDAY 23 July 2020
Altoona
52 vs 47
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
Teeter Group (Bedford)
42 vs 41
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
West Branch
24 vs 61
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
48 vs 35
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
Teeter Group (Bedford)
1 vs 0
Clymer
Claysburg Kimmel
34 vs 58
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
1 vs 0
Westmont Hilltop
Clymer
0 vs 1
Chestnut Ridge
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
1 vs 0
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
1 vs 0
Westmont Hilltop
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
88 vs 39
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
Penn Cambria Panthers
62 vs 18
Claysburg Kimmel
MONDAY 27 July 2020
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
1 vs 0
West Branch
Johnstown
77 vs 26
Claysburg Kimmel
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
44 vs 55
Penn Cambria Panthers
Johnstown
33 vs 17
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
Teeter Group (Bedford)
35 vs 47
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
Ritchey's Dairy/Leidy's Transportation (Central)
27 vs 37
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
42 vs 52
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
WEDNESDAY 29 July 2020
Altoona
33 vs 43
Johnstown
Johnstown
1 vs 0
Westmont Hilltop
MONDAY 3 August 2020
Johnstown
35 vs 40
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
43 vs 31
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
Altoona
33 vs 60
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
Claysburg Kimmel
11 vs 67
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
WEDNESDAY 5 August 2020
Altoona
26 vs 48
Johnstown
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
49 vs 29
GT Ballers (Hollidaysburg)
Clymer
63 vs 47
Yellow Springs Hardwoods (Williamsburg)
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
1 vs 0
Chestnut Ridge
THURSDAY 6 August 2020
Penn Cambria Panthers
51 vs 35
Central PA Mounties (Philipsburg-Osceola)
Teeter Group (Bedford)
1 vs 0
Clymer
NB Altoona (Tyrone)
47 vs 49
Johnstown
LS Fiore/C.E Wood Construction (BG)
36 vs 41
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)
MONDAY 10 August 2020
Penn Cambria Panthers
43 vs 38
Teeter Group (Bedford)
Johnstown
39 vs 41
Sway's Lawn Care (Clearfield)